COLOR THEME


BACKGROUND TEXTURE


Computer Science & Engineering (Since 2007)


 

Prof. Abhimanyu Dutonde

B. E., M. Tech., Ph.D*
(Head of Computer Science & Engineering Department)
Email id:- hod.cse@tgpcet.com

 

Affiliated to RTM Nagpur University

Total Intake :- 60

Information

  • About Department

    1. Established with B.E. CSE in the year 2007-08 with an intake of 60 and M. Tech CSE in 2011-12 with an intake of 18.

    2. Research and training activities are based on -

    ♦ Advanced computational methods for modelling, analyzing, and solving complex tasks in technology and science.
    ♦ Fundamental computer science methods for the analysis of large and high-dimensional data sets
    ♦ Modelling and design of complex software, networking and other computational systems.
    ♦ Exposing students to the developments in the field of computing, thereby enabling them to meet the needs of the IT industry and research       organizations in India and abroad.

    3. Departmental Library with a rich collection of books, E-Books and NPTEL digital collection.

    4. Experienced and well qualified faculty members

    5. Dissemination of quality and value based education

    6. Active industry collaboration

    7. Organises Guest Lectures, Workshops, and STTPs,

    8. Sponsored Research and Live projects

    9. Exposure for Consultancy works

    10. Guidance to students for entrance examinations like GATE

    11. Campus Recruitment Training and Internship for students.

  • Vision & Mission

    Vision:

    ♦ To enhance and empower the capability of youth in education and research being capable of offering innovative solutions to the challenges faced in the computing community.

    Mission:

    ♦ To provide the quality education which contribute towards the rapidly changing computing environment.

    ♦ To develop thinking professionals who will solve the professional & social issues.

    ♦ To establish linkages to strengthen industry-academia relationships for mutual growth.

    ♦ To engage in the lifelong learning process and to solve the global challenges in computer science domain.

    ♦ To inculcate moral and ethical values to lead the society.

  • Program Educational Objectives

    PEO1: Apply knowledge with mathematics, logical programming to frame engineering solutions in the computing domain.

    PEO2: Able to analyze, design, implement, and validate for software development.

    PEO3: Apply emerging technology by communicating effectively as a team.

    PEO4: Improve the security, cost, utility, etiquette and ethics by their computing abilities.

    PEO5: Adopt emerging technology and advance in career for fulfilling the societal needs by lifelong learning.

  • Program Specific Objective

    PSO 1: The Ability to design, construct and analyse Computer Science and Engineering system.

    PSO 2: The Ability to use associated software to develop and improve performance of Computer Science and Engineering domain.

  • Program Outcomes

    Engineering Graduates will be able to:

    1. Engineering knowledge: Apply the knowledge of mathematics, science, engineering fundamentals, and an engineering specialization to the solution of complex engineering problems.

    2. Problem analysis: Identify, formulate, review research literature, and analyze complex engineering problems reaching substantiated conclusions using first principles of mathematics, natural sciences, and engineering sciences.

    3. Design/development of solutions: Design solutions for complex engineering problems and design system components or processes that meet the specified needs with appropriate consideration for the public health and safety, and the cultural, societal, and environmental considerations.

    4. Conduct investigations of complex problems: Use research-based knowledge and research methods including design of experiments, analysis and interpretation of data, and synthesis of the information to provide valid conclusions.

    5. Modern tool usage: Create, select, and apply appropriate techniques, resources, and modern engineering and IT tools including prediction and modeling to complex engineering activities with an understanding of the limitations.

    6. The engineer and society: Apply reasoning informed by the contextual knowledge to assess societal, health, safety, legal and cultural issues and the consequent responsibilities relevant to the professional engineering practice.

    7. Environment and sustainability: Understand the impact of the professional engineering solutions in societal and environmental contexts, and demonstrate the knowledge of, and need for sustainable development.

    8. Ethics: Apply ethical principles and commit to professional ethics and responsibilities and norms of the engineering practice.

    9. Individual and team work: Function effectively as an individual, and as a member or leader in diverse teams, and in multidisciplinary settings.

    10. Communication: Communicate effectively on complex engineering activities with the engineering community and with society at large, such as, being able to comprehend and write effective reports and design documentation, make effective presentations, and give and receive clear instructions.

    11. Project management and finance: Demonstrate knowledge and understanding of the engineering and management principles and apply these to one’s own work, as a member and leader in a team, to manage projects and in multidisciplinary environments.

    12. Life-long learning: Recognize the need for, and have the preparation and ability to engage in independent and life-long learning in the broadest context of technological change.

  • Infrastructure

    Class rooms with ICT facility – The class room details are given in table

    Sr. No

    Infrastructure

    Quantity

    1

    Class room

    03

    2

    Tutorial

    01

    3

    Seminar Hall

    01

    The class rooms are equipped with overhead projector and internet through high speed wi-fi connection. For ICT following teaching aids are being used by the department

    - PPT presentation based on the curriculum
    - NPTEL teaching materials
    - E books -Multimedia facility

    Internet facilities for Staff & Students –

    The department has Internet connectivity of 20 Mbps leased line contention ratio 1:1 (BSNL) + 100 MBPS LAN enabled connectivity and over 10 access points for Wireless connectivity throughout campus. Internet facility is provided for both students and staff. Dedicated computer center for students and staff with internet facility is made available in department.

    The adequate and well equipped laboratories are available in department is given in table

    Sr. No Name of the Laboratory List of Software
    1 Computer Network Lab Cisco Packet tracer
    2 Advance Operating System Lab Oracle Virtual Machine, VM
    3 C & Data Structure  Lab Turbo C, C++, Wirshark, Cisco Packet tracer
    4 Design Pattern Lab IBM Rational Rose
    5 Data Base Management System Lab Oracle 9i
    6 Language Processor  Lab Turbo C, C++, Dev C++
    7 Computer Workshop  Lab C, C++, Open Office
    8 Project Development Lab Java
    9 Open Source Lab LINUX, WEKA, Eclips, Simulator
    10 Information & Cyber Security Lab Turbo C, C++, Wirshark
    11

    Research Laboratory


  • Activities

    Activities conducted for Teaching Staff

    Sr. No. Title of the Professional Development Program Organised for Teaching Staff In Association with Dates (from-to)
    1 One week FDP on Advanced Research Methodology and Inovative Teaching Padagogy     8-6-2020 to 14-6-20
    2 Workshop on "Cyber Security & Ethical Hacking"   Indian Society for Technical Education 11-01-2020

    Activities conducted for Non-Teaching Staff

    Sr. No. Title of the Professional Development Program Organised for Teaching Staff In Association with Dates (from-to)
    1 WorkShop of Work ethics & Value    01-04-2020
    2 Workshop on Computer Awareness program   7-6-2019 to 8-6-2019

  • Students Placed

    Some of the students placed are given below...

    Sr.No Name of Student Company Name Academic Year
    AVANTI SHRIKANT JADHAO  TCS 2019-20
    AAYUSHI GOPAL UMREDKAR TCS 2019-20
    BHAGYASHREE RAVINDRA PATIL  TCS 2019-20
    DIPEEKA RAMESH NAGRIKAR  TCS 2019-20
    GUNJAN MANOJ SAHARE  TCS 2019-20
    KAJAL SURESH BHONDE TCS 2019-20
    KANCHAN ASHOK BAIS  Chegg India Pvt Ltd 2019-20
    KANCHAN PRABHAKAR INGOLE  Chegg India Pvt Ltd 2019-20
    KARISHMA URKUDA KHANDALKAR Chegg India Pvt Ltd 2019-20
    KOMAL MAHENDRARAO VELE  QED Enabled Servises 2019-20
    KRUPALI GUNWANTRAO SONKUSARE QED Enabled Servises 2019-20
    KUNTAL JAGADISH NIRWAN QED Enabled Servises 2019-20
    MAMTA RAJNATH SAHU Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    MANASWI RAMESH THAKRE Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    MAYURI YUVRAJSINGH CHAUHAN Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    MONA SANJAY BHANDEKAR  Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    MRUNALI AJIT MESHRAM Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    PALLAVI GOKULDAS WALKE  Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    POOJA SHESHRAO SHENDE  Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    POOJA VINAYAK KOCHE Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    POONAM SHESHRAO DHOLE  Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    PRACHIKA BHIMRAJ AMBARTE  Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    PRAJAKTA RAJENDRA MATHANKAR Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    PRATIKSHA PRAKASHRAO KHEDKAR Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    PRIYANKA DUMDEO FATING  Reliance Jio Infocomm Ltd 2019-20
    SAMIKSHA DHANRAJ PANGHATE Nitro Infotech 2019-20
    SANCHI ASHOK UMARE Nitro Infotech 2019-20
    SHRADDHA DNYANESHWAR KALE  Nitro Infotech 2019-20
    SHRADDHA VILASRAO RAUT Nitro Infotech 2019-20
    SHREYA SHISHUPAL GEDAM  Nitro Infotech 2019-20
    SHRIYA KRISHNAKANT SHARMA The Lead Market 2019-20
    SHRUTI JANARDHAN LONARE  The Lead Market 2019-20
    SNEHA MUKESH JANGALE  The Lead Market 2019-20
    SNEHAL RAMESH KAIKADI  The Lead Market 2019-20
    SNEHALATA SUBHASH MUKHADE The Lead Market 2019-20
    ADITYA MUKESH TARALE SGS Technical Services 2019-20
    ADITYA PIRAMLAL KAJARKHANE  SGS Technical Services 2019-20
    AKASH RAMLAL KAWALE  SGS Technical Services 2019-20
    AKASH SANJAY PATIL SGS Technical Services 2019-20
    AKHILESH GAJANAN LAJURKAR Infosys 2019-20
    ANKUL VISHWANATH GAIKWAD Infosys 2019-20
    ANKUR NARENDRA GANVIR  Infosys 2019-20
    ARYAN SHIVKUMAR WANJARI Infosys 2019-20
    NIKHIL RADHESHYAM PATLE Victory Terminal 2019-20
    NIKHIL ANANDRAO CHUTE  UCN 2019-20
    NIKHIL RAJESHWAR GOBADE  UCN 2019-20
    NILESH RAJESH CHAVAN  UCN 2019-20
    HARSHADA SUBHASH SONONE Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      NIKHITA ARUNRAO VAIDYA Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      PALLAVI RAJESH RAUT Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      PALLAVI UWARE Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      PAWAN ASHOK GODI Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      POONAM GULABRAO DONGRE Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      PRANALI WANKHEDE Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      PRIYA M. THAKRE Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      TEJASVINI K. GAIKWAD Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      TEJASWINI SINGONE Bonaz Capital 2018-2019
      POOJA MOHAN TELGOTE Bonaz Capital, Money India Research 2018-2019
      Laxmi R Sharma Just Dial 2018-2019
      Priyatai Thakre Just Dial 2018-2019
      ANIKET MADHUKAR BHAGAT  Just Dial 2018-2019
      AMOL KOMAL BATAUWALE  Just Dial 2018-2019
      RANJEET DILIP SELOKAR  Just Dial 2018-2019
      MANISH SUSHILKUMAR PANDIT Just Dial 2018-2019
      AMAN UDDHAORAO GAIKWAD Just Dial 2018-2019
      Anjali Ajay Bhagat Just Dial, TechMahindra, Shield Research 2018-2019
      Roshan R. Gundewar Money India Research 2018-2019
      Pawan A.godi Money India Research 2018-2019
      Aniket bhagat Money India Research 2018-2019
      Harshda vijay Atkar Money India Research 2018-2019
      Nikita Sanjay Jasutkar Money India Research 2018-2019
      Aditya Anil Chimankar Money India Research 2018-2019
      KAJAL WELADI Money India Research 2018-2019
      SUPRIYA KITE Money India Research 2018-2019
      SHITAL BOTRE Money India Research 2018-2019
      Rasika Prabhakar Kurade Money India Research 2018-2019
      SHWETA SATISH BOHARE R.K Infosystem 2018-2019
      SUCHITA BHIMRAO SONTAKKE  R.K Infosystem 2018-2019
      MANISH SUSHILKUMAR PANDIT  R.K Infosystem 2018-2019
      SWAPNAJA WASUDEO BAMBOL R.K Infosystem 2018-2019
      KUNAL CHANDRASHEKAHR KSHIRSAGAR R.K Infosystem 2018-2019
      RANJEET DILIP SELOKAR R.K Infosystem 2018-2019
      Neha kuril R.K Infosystem  2018-2019
      Saurabh Indurkar R.K Infosystem  2018-2019
      MONALI NIMJE Rapid Eagle Pvt Ltd 2018-2019
      AMOL KOMAL BATAUWALE (CHAYA) Rapid Eagle Pvt Ltd 2018-2019
      RUPALI MADHUKAR MATEY  Rapid Eagle Pvt Ltd 2018-2019
      SHUBHAM PRAKASH CHAUDHARI  SGS Technical Servies 2018-2019
      SUNIL SATISH BHISHE SGS Technical Servies 2018-2019
      SURAJ HARIDAS LOKHANDE  SGS Technical Servies 2018-2019
      VIVEK VASANT KANHEKAR SGS Technical Servies 2018-2019
      MOHD. ABBAS KALAM UDDIN MANSULI SGS Technical Servies 2018-2019
      NAGESH UCHITRAO LATE  SGS Technical Servies 2018-2019
      NIKHIL GAJANAN CHAWARE  SGS Technical Servies 2018-2019
      NIRAJ OMPRAKASH CHAFLE  SGS Technical Servies 2018-2019
       DISHA PIMPALKAR Shield Research 2018-2019
      NEHA KHEDKAR Shield Research 2018-2019
      SUCHITA SONTAKKE Shield Research 2018-2019
      Vaishnavi Gupta TCS 2018-2019
      Pawan Mandre Axioms Technicals  2017-2018
      Sagar Wankhede Icrux Sytems, Mumbai 2017-2018
      Kalyani Gopalrao Choudhari Infosys 2017-2018
      Sayali Rehpade Infosys 2017-2018
      Arati Dharma Jadhav Jain Software, Raipur 2017-2018
      Pratiksha Kotkelwar Jain Software, Raipur 2017-2018
      Samata Jagannath Shelare Jain Software, Raipur 2017-2018
      Rishab Sontake Jain Software, Raipur 2017-2018
      Rutuja Chandurkar Jain Software, Raipur 2017-2018
      Samata Shelage Jain Software, Raipur 2017-2018
      Sneha More  Jain Software, Raipur 2017-2018
      Poonam Mandare Jain Software, Raipur 2017-2018
      Ankita Shukla Prototech Solutions 2017-2018
      Bharti Manohar Ashtankar Prototech Solutions 2017-2018
      Ashu Nagrale Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Laxmi Bharadbhunje Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Lekhchand Sharnagat Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Mayuri Nimbulkar Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Pranyata Nagrare Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Rajani Marashkolhe Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Rashmita Soge Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Praful Krishna Punde Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Satish Bisen Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Smita Shelare Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Suraj Ghodmare Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Vaibhav Lutade Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Monali Milind Wade Ucn, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Aarti Jadhav Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Akansha Bondale Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Madhuri Bhende Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Pranali Dhawas Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Priya Dinesh Kawale Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Manisha Hemraj Patle Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Priyanka Bakre Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Saniya Ali Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Snehal Dalvi Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Yugesh Rahangdale Victory Terminal Financial Services 2017-2018
      Devshri Arvind Watkar Zappkode Solutions, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Mohnish Ramteke Zappkode Solutions, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Nidhi Ashtikar Zappkode Solutions, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Amitkumar Ganesh Rathod Zappkode Solutions, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Komal Manikrao Fulzele Zappkode Solutions, Nagpur 2017-2018
      Shekhar Gohane Zappkode Solutions, Nagpur 2017-2018
      PRAJWAL WAHANE Alta Vista Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      KASHYAP RAJARAM Alta Vista Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      POOJA YADAV Alta Vista Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      MINAL S. KHARTAD Cs-Kart Pvt Ltd 2016-2017
      KALYANI GANPATRAO RAUT Cs-Kart Pvt Ltd 2016-2017
      PRANALI HOMRAJ  LAKDE Cs-Kart Pvt Ltd 2016-2017
      PRAJWAL GAJANAN WAHANE Cs-Kart Pvt Ltd 2016-2017
      NEELAM CHOUHAN Cs-Kart Pvt Ltd 2016-2017
      POOJA KAILASH YADAV Dhandhaniya Infotech Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      BHUSHAN DEVIDAS CHOUDHARI Dhandhaniya Infotech Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      DIKSHA SURYAVANSHI Dhandhaniya Infotech Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      SHUBHAM TAMBEKAR Dhandhaniya Infotech Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      pranali Bodhe Dhoot Transmissions Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      Sandip Chaudhari I-Aps Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      MIHNAZ PATHAN I-Aps Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      ANIRUDDHA SAHEBRAO PIMPLE I-Aps Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      RAJDEEP LALI SINGH I-Aps Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      PRIYANKA PREMDAS WANKHEDE I-Aps Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      NEHA CHARPE I-Aps Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      POOJA NEHRU RODGE I-Aps Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      PRANJALI WANKHEDE I-Aps Pvt Ltd,  2016-2017
      MANISHA N. AMNERKAR Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      DIKSHA SURYAWANSHI Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      ASHWINI HARISHCHANDRA GHONGE Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      MANISHA NAMDEO AMNERKAR Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      RANEE YASHWANT NIKURE Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      SAPANA BHIMRAO TEMBHURDE Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      PRITAM UGHADE Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      SHUBHAM ANIL   TAMBEKAR Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      OMPRAKASH THAKRE Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      SHUBHAM DEVCHAND THAKUR Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      SUSHIL GAJANAN  TEMBHEKAR Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      SWAPNIL VASANT PAUNIKAR Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      VISHAL DILIP UDAPURE Market Magnify Pvt Ltd, 2016-2017
      Aarjoo H. Sheikh Web World Group  2015-2016
      Ambu P. Ambadare Web World Group  2015-2016
      Ankita B. Singh Web World Group  2015-2016
      Ankita Patle Web World Group  2015-2016
      Jayshri M. Waghade Web World Group  2015-2016
      Kiran R. Kamble Web World Group  2015-2016
      Kiran S. Bagade Web World Group  2015-2016
      Komal R. Naxine Web World Group  2015-2016
      Pranali A. Bagde Web World Group  2015-2016
      Priti S. Wasake Xceller It Solutions Pvt Ltd.  2015-2016
      Priya Shankar Pawar Xceller It Solutions Pvt Ltd.  2015-2016
      Priyanka S. Dewhare Xceller It Solutions Pvt Ltd.  2015-2016
      Sanjivani B. Patil Xceller It Solutions Pvt Ltd.  2015-2016
      Shahina Sheikh Xceller It Solutions Pvt Ltd.  2015-2016
      Shahista Sheikh Amazon  2015-2016
      Shraddha K. Gawalkar Amazon  2015-2016
      Surbhi M. Karmankar Kartpay 2015-2016
      Anil D. Shende Kartpay 2015-2016
      Ankesh Ingole Kartpay 2015-2016
      Ashish G. Ganorkar Kartpay 2015-2016
      Bhushan N. Yellure Kartpay 2015-2016
      Chetan A. Nagapure Balarka Technologies Pvt Ltd 2015-2016
      Kaustubh S. Bramhankar Balarka Technologies Pvt Ltd 2015-2016
      Manishkumar M. Chandankar Balarka Technologies Pvt Ltd 2015-2016
      Pawan B. Bambode Balarka Technologies Pvt Ltd 2015-2016
      Sachin D. Waghmare Nitor  2015-2016
      Shankar S. Mate Shree Trinity Infotech Pvt Ltd 2015-2016
      Tarakant G. Kapgate Shree Trinity Infotech Pvt Ltd 2015-2016
      Harshwardhan Rathore L&T 2014-2015
      Rupesh Bhramankar Paramatrix Technologies 2014-2015
      Gaurav A. Sharma Webgile Solutions 2014-2015
      Seema Mourya Trivium Education Services P. Ltd 2014-2015
      Akshay Kalamkar Trivium Education Services P. Ltd 2014-2015
      Mayuresh A. Dhawankar Trivium Education Services P. Ltd 2014-2015
      Mohanlala S Pal Horizon Telecom 2014-2015
      Chetan Nagpure Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Nabin Kumar Singh Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Shankar Mate Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Swapnil Bhoyar Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Swati Jadhav Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Neha Sharma Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Kaustubh Bramhankar Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Kalyani Sawarkar Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Vaishali Pawar Percept Web Soluitons 2014-2015
      Pawan Bambode Hubcity Softwares Pvt.Ltd 2014-2015
      Tarakant Kapgate Hubcity Softwares Pvt.Ltd 2014-2015
      Vivek N. Nanhe Hubcity Softwares Pvt.Ltd 2014-2015
      Savita S. Khadse Hubcity Softwares Pvt.Ltd 2014-2015
      Sayali Gawande Astral Informatics 2014-2015

  • News Article

    Cloud-Technology
    eureka-technical-paper-presentation Mother-Dairy Mother-Dairy
  • Photo Gallery

  • Syllabus

    1     Syllabus

  • Subject Notes

    Sr. No Subject Semester Download
    1     CAO III
    2     EIT III
    3     ACPLD III
    4     DCFM III
    5     DSPD IV
    6     OS IV
    7     TFCS IV
    8     SP IV
    9     DC V
    10     DBMS V
    11     OOP V
    12     CG V
    13     DAA V
    14     AI VI
    15     CN VI
    16     SEPM VI
    17     DP VI
    18     BDBI VII
    19     TCP IP VII
    20     LP VII
    21     DWM VII
    22     MC VII
    23     DOS VIII
    24     DF VIII
    25     ICS VIII
    26     CCC VIII

  • GATE E-Material

    Link of GATE E- Study material of authenticated GATE coaching institute are available for student aspirants

    1     GATE E-Material - Notes View
    2     GATE E-Material - Previous Year Question Papers View